Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254139 | 11/18/23 | 08:00 AM | Scrimmage |
Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
Kettle Moraine High School | |||
254139 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Milwaukee South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Marquette University H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Racine Horlick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Notre Dame Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | Sheboygan North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
254139 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kettle MoraineHartford Union High School MILTON Racine Horlick Racine Saint Catherine's Badger Elkhorn Wauwatosa West Kimberly Appleton East Cedarburg De Pere East Troy Edgerton Madison East Menomonee Falls Milwaukee Bradley Technical Sheboygan North Whitewater Notre Dame Academy Marquette University H.S. Milwaukee Reagan Kettle Moraine Lutheran Wilmot Union Milwaukee South Brookfield East Milwaukee Juneau New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
256557 | 12/01/23 | 06:30 PM | Game | Hmong American Peace Academy |
Hmong American Peace Academy | |||
258226 | 12/05/23 | 07:45 PM | Game | WCHSA |
Boys and Girls Club- West Bend | |||
251684 | 01/10/24 | 06:30 PM | Game | University Lake |
University Lake School | |||
258048 | 02/02/24 | 06:00 PM | Game | Saint Anthony |
St. Anthony High School | |||
252667 | 02/05/24 | 06:00 PM | Game |
Eastbrook Academy |
Eastbrook Academy | |||
256559 | 02/12/24 | 06:30 PM | Game | Hmong American Peace Academy |
Hmong American Peace Academy | |||
254006 | 02/16/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Milwaukee School Of Languages |
Milwaukee School of Languages | |||
260795 | 02/22/24 | 05:00 PM | Game | Saint Anthony |
St Anthony | |||
261655 | 02/27/24 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regionals | Milwaukee Madison |
Milwaukee Madison High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |